event burgee venue burgee

Furesø Cup 2017

Yachtklubben Furesøen

Optimist A - Results are final as of 16:43 on April 30, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 89, Scoring system: Appendix A - TORM GP
Plac. Nat Sejlnummer HelmName Sejlklub Årgang R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st DEN 8558 Magnus Heegaard Egå Sejlklub 2005 4 1 3 2 10 10
2nd DEN 8551 Alexander Baudin Kungliga Svenska SegelSällskapet 2002 2 5 2 3 12 12
3rd DEN 8581 Helena Wolff Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub Rungsted 2004 7 2 5 13 27 27
4th DEN 8583 Malthe Ebdrup Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub Rungsted 2003 5 3 1 21 30 30
5th DEN 8469 Emil Christensen Egå Sejlklub 2002 10 9 11 6 36 36
6th DEN 8557 Jens-Christian Dehn-Toftehøj Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub Rungsted 2003 14 11 9 8 42 42
7th DEN 8580 Anders Vesterholm-Lavesen Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub Rungsted 2003 1 15 28 5 49 49
8th DEN 8476 Kamille Foss Vilstrup Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub Rungsted 2002 11 26 16 1 54 54
9th DEN 8579 Valdemar Bredtoft Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub Rungsted 2002 20 7 7 20 54 54
10th DEN 8584 Silje Cerup-Simonsen Sletten bådeklub 2002 23 13 13 10 59 59
11th DEN 8517 Valdemar Hjernø Pedersen Silkeborg Sejlklub 2004 6 4 38 12 60 60
12th DEN 8543 Magnus Overbeck Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub Rungsted 2003 17 12 17 19 65 65
13th DEN 8418 Carl Emil Amstrup Egå Sejlklub 2004 3 25 14 31 73 73
14th SWE 4148 Karl Larsson Tinnert Råå Jolleklubb 2002 29 6 18 23 76 76
15th DEN 8593 Frederik Bløcher Faaborg sejlklub 2004 25 16 8 36 85 85
16th DEN 8545 Victor Melchior Sletten Bådeklub 2004 21 31 15 18 85 85
17th DEN 8578 Gustav Aasholm Bradley Yachtklubben Furesøen 2004 32 17 33 14 96 96
18th DEN 8453 Nicklas Rosenkilde Dele Sønderborg Yacht Club 2002 27 19 24 26 96 96
19th DEN 8534 Simon Christiansen Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub Rungsted 2004 28 29 10 35 102 102
20th SWE 4514 Felix Brorsson SS Pinhättan 2003 24 27 30 22 103 103
21st DEN 8422 Jakob Holm Silkeborg Sejlklub 2004 22 24 21 45 112 112
22nd DEN 8438 Johan Hendriksen Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub Rungsted 2005 13 39 20 46 118 118
23rd SWE 4709 Hannibal Barsne SSP Barsebäckshamn 2003 33 38 43 11 125 125
24th DEN 8525 Laura Kjær Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub Rungsted 2004 15 37 57 17 126 126
25th DEN 8540 Oliver Bjørling Hellerup Sejlklub 2003 16 22 66 25 129 129
26th DEN 8407 Tobias Poder Witzke Hellerup Sejlklub 2005 88 DNF 28 12 9 137 137
27th DEN 8532 Max Barslev Skovshoved Sejlklub 2002 12 47 50 32 141 141
28th DEN 8559 Katrine Isaksen Schmidt Kaløvig Bådelaug 2004 88 DNF 35 4 16 143 143
29th DEN 8555 August Bredtoft Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub Rungsted 2004 9 59 47 28 143 143
30th DEN 8105 Lara Stubdrup Yachtklubben Furesøen 2002 18 86 BFD 26 15 145 145
31st DEN 8577 William Aasholm Bradley Yachtklubben Furesøen 2004 88 DNF 8 32 27 155 155
32nd DEN 8541 Lauritz Schmidt Egå Sejlklub 2004 88 DNF 33 6 30 157 157
33rd DEN 8176 Jonathan Weimann Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub 2005 36 40 48 44 168 168
34th DEN 8471 Asger Jordt Kappel Fredericia Sejlklub 2003 88 DNF 18 41 24 171 171
35th DEN 8507 Nicklas Holt Egå Sejlklub 2005 8 57 52 57 174 174
36th DEN 8342 Dicte Rosenkilde Dele Sønderborg Yacht Club 2004 88 DNF 21 23 42 174 174
37th DEN 8539 Loke Idriss Kise Silkeborg Sejlklub 2004 88 DNF 36 44 7 175 175
38th DEN 8484 Christian Schwartz Faaborg sejlklub 2002 88 DNF 30 19 38 175 175
39th DEN 8415 Julius Poder Witzke Hellerup Sejlklub 2005 35 55 36 49 175 175
40th SWE 4670 Vilhelm Reischmann Skanörs Båtklubb 2003 88 DNF 14 34 40 176 176
41st DEN 8575 Sara Christensen Egå Sejlklub 2005 88 DNF 43 42 4 177 177
42nd DEN 8480 Johan H. Ødum Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub Rungsted 2005 34 69 35 51 189 189
43rd DEN 8585 Carl Emil Sloth Sletten Bådeklub 2004 88 DNF 20 22 62 192 192
44th DEN 8460 Nanna Schroll Nørgaard Horsens Sejlklub 2004 88 DNF 10 65 33 196 196
45th DEN 8528 Florien Verbeek Hougaard Sletten Bådeklub 2004 26 32 70 74 202 202
46th DEN 8230 Nora Kenting Hansen Skovshoved Sejlklub 2003 88 DNF 45 37 39 209 209
47th DEN 8463 Christian Vind Thaysen Egå Sejlklub 2004 88 DNF 52 31 48 219 219
48th DEN 8450 Signe Visby Svendsen Bandholm Sejlklub 2003 88 DNF 41 39 54 222 222
49th DEN 8440 Martin Olesen Kaløvig Bådelaug 2004 88 DNF 23 55 58 224 224
50th DEN 8572 Anne Haubjerg Olesen Silkeborg Sejlklub 2006 88 DNF 44 54 41 227 227
51st DEN 8587 Jeppe Dam Schmidt Kaløvig Bådelaug 2005 88 DNF 58 25 59 230 230
52nd DEN 8574 Andrea Schmidt Egå Sejlklub 2006 30 71 60 77 238 238
53rd DEN 8535 Casper Fink Sønderborg Yacht Club 2003 88 DNF 49 45 56 238 238
54th SWE 4504 Wilhelm Enjin Lommabuktens seglarklubb 2004 88 DNF 51 51 52 242 242
55th DEN 8423 Alberte Møller Rehne Egå Sejlklub 2006 88 DNF 48 46 61 243 243
56th DEN 8408 Bertram Radich Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub 2005 90 DNC 46 40 70 246 246
57th DEN 8542 Jens Vesterholm-Lavesen Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub Rungsted 2006 88 DNF 54 27 78 247 247
58th DEN 8492 Nataline Schlegel Yachtklubben Furesøen 2004 88 DNF 42 62 55 247 247
59th DEN 8530 Mikkel Krogh Hellerup Sejlklub 2004 88 DNF 86 BFD 49 29 252 252
60th DEN 8163 Kalle Seir Nielsen Kaløvig Bådelaug 2006 88 DSQ 34 61 69 252 252
61st DEN 8324 Sarah Marie Damgaard Kaløvig Bådelaug 2005 88 DNF 77 29 60 254 254
62nd DEN 8171 Vitus Masoumi Sandberg SnekkerstenSkotterup Sejlklub 2006 88 DNF 65 53 65 271 271
63rd DEN 8341 Columbus Rosted Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub Rungsted 2004 88 DNF 79 73 34 274 274
64th DEN 8526 Johan From Laursen Hellerup Sejlklub 2004 88 DNF 73 74 43 278 278
65th DEN 8522 Elisabeth Thea Guldager Lauridsen Kaløvig Bådelaug 2004 88 DNF 78 76 37 279 279
66th DEN 8465 Helena Berg Kaløvig Bådelaug 2004 88 DNF 53 75 63 279 279
67th DEN 8518 Sarah Riber Horsens Sejlklub 2004 88 DNF 50 79 64 281 281
68th DEN 8457 Sebastian Poulsen Egå Sejlklub 2004 88 DNF 72 72 50 282 282
69th DEN 8246 August Dyrløv Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub Rungsted 2003 88 DNF 64 77 53 282 282
70th DEN 8576 Rebekka Johannesen Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub Rungsted 2003 19 90 DNC 90 DNC 90 DNC 289 289
71st DEN 8468 Thomas Arthur Jørgensen Yachtklubben Furesøen 2005 88 DNF 63 71 68 290 290
72nd DEN 8338 Katja Visby Svendsen Bandholm Sejlklub 2005 88 DNF 61 63 80 292 292
73rd DEN 8553 Emil Gundborg Yachtklubben Furesøen 2005 88 DNF 66 58 82 294 294
74th DEN 8040 Kaya Lehmann Hellerup Sejlklub 2005 88 DNF 62 64 81 295 295
75th DEN 8493 Simone Dahlberg-Garde Yachtklubben Furesøen 2003 88 DNF 67 69 73 297 297
76th DEN 8582 Sofia Braad Skovshoved Sejlklub 2004 88 DNF 81 83 47 299 299
77th DEN 8441 Konrad Amstrup Egå Sejlklub 2006 88 DNF 68 59 84 299 299
78th DEN 8288 Carl Oscar Holsøe Yachtklubben Furesøen 2003 88 DNF 60 80 72 300 300
79th SWE 4636 Filippa Henriksson Lommabuktens seglarklubb 2004 31 90 DNC 90 DNC 90 DNC 301 301
80th DEN 8548 Marie Louise Anker Larsen Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub Rungsted 2003 88 DNF 82 56 76 302 302
81st DEN 8124 Anton Overbeck Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub Rungsted 2006 88 DNF 83 67 66 304 304
82nd DEN 8529 Marcus de Leeuw Sletten Bådeklub 2003 88 DNF 56 85 79 308 308
83rd DEN 8533 Christine Lejbølle Hansen Bandholm Sejlklub 2003 88 DNF 75 81 67 311 311
84th DEN 8481 Emmelie Reed Rasmussen Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub Rungsted 2003 88 DNF 70 68 86 DNF 312 312
85th DEN 8300 Madita Grigat Gråsten Sejlforening 2005 88 DNF 74 84 71 317 317
86th DEN 8502 Puk Andersen sejlklubben Neptun Vejle 2004 88 DNF 76 78 75 317 317
87th DEN 8592 Mikkel Krüger Andersen Hellerup Sejlklub 2005 88 DNF 80 82 83 333 333
88th DEN 8203 Karoline Kiel Kaløvig Bådelaug 2005 88 DNF 90 DNC 90 DNC 90 DNC 358 358
89th DEN 8564 Mathias Faber Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub Rungsted 2007 90 DNC 90 DNC 90 DNC 90 DNC 360 360

yachtklubben.dk

http://yachtklubben.dk/optimistrang1_2017.php4

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com