event burgee venue burgee

Furesø Cup 2017

Yachtklubben Furesøen

Optimist B - Results are final as of 15:04 on April 30, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A - TORM GP
Plac. Nat Sejlnummer HelmName Sejlklub Årgang R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st DEN 7980 Frederik Ragan Melbye Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub 2004 2 5 2 (17) 13 2 3 2 1 47 30
2nd DEN 8510 Johanne Joos Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 2005 7 2 5 2 5 1 (11) 7 6 46 35
3rd DEN 7924 Holger Virgil Hansen Roskilde Sejlklub 2005 1 (20) 10 7 11 12 1 4 5 71 51
4th DEN 8571 John Frederik Wolff Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 2008 6 4 14 1 (17) 7 16 1 10 76 59
5th DEN 8045 Ida Lykke Sørensen Gråsten Sejlerforening 2004 9 7 (17) 11 4 5 5 11 8 77 60
6th DEN 8537 Kristian Fæste Hellerup Sejlklub 2004 8 10 9 5 10 (14) 4 6 9 75 61
7th DEN 8260 Marius Ragan Melbye Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub 2006 3 3 7 12 18 (20) 9 12 4 88 68
8th DEN 8491 Magne Søeberg Henriques Yachtklubben Furesøen 2006 10 1 4 6 (16) 13 8 16 15 89 73
9th DEN 8496 Valdemar Juul Thurø Sejlklub 2006 13 12 8 10 12 (17) 17 3 2 94 77
10th DEN 8236 Mads Bjerre Andreasen Vallensbæk Sejlklub 2004 23 OCS 17 1 3 1 8 (24 OCS) 14 12 103 79
11th DEN 8254 Emil Foxby-Jacobsen Helsingør Sejlklub 2005 (18) 9 18 4 7 6 7 15 13 97 79
12th DEN 8526 Mads Wegener Silkeborg/Solbjerg sejlklub 2007 4 11 12 14 (24 DNF) 3 6 20 11 105 81
13th DEN 8210 Jacob Svends Nielsen Kaløvig Bådelaug 2003 11 14 6 (24 OCS) 15 9 2 5 21 107 83
14th DEN 8348 Emilie Ditlev Jørgensen Skovshoved sejlklub 2005 5 8 19 15 2 19 12 (22) 7 109 87
15th DEN 8175 Anna Stahl Snekkersten Skotterup Sejlklub 2005 15 13 15 9 6 18 (22) 18 3 119 97
16th DEN 8333 Cecilia Lindholt Hartmann Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 2006 16 6 13 16 8 4 19 (21) 17 120 99
17th DEN 8287 Marie Maier Vallensbæk Sejlklub 2006 12 (22) 11 8 14 16 18 9 16 126 104
18th DEN 8531 Sebastian Glyb Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub 2005 (23 OCS) 15 16 13 9 15 15 8 14 128 105
19th DEN 8498 Andreas Freytag Larsen Sletten Bådeklub 2005 14 18 20 18 19 11 14 10 (23) 147 124
20th DEN 8400 Noah Idriss Kise Silkeborg Sejlklub 2007 17 16 3 (24 OCS) 22 21 10 17 22 152 128
21st DEN 8477 Maria Victoria Bøggild Vallensbæk Sejlklub 2006 19 21 22 21 3 (23) 13 13 18 153 130
22nd DEN 8301 Martha Louisa Guldager Lauridsen Kaløvig Bådelaug 2006 20 19 (21) 20 21 10 21 19 20 171 150
23rd DEN 8411 Mark Hestbæk Vallensbæk Sejlklub 2006 (24 DNC) 24 DNC 24 DNC 19 20 22 20 23 19 195 171

yachtklubben.dk

http://yachtklubben.dk/optimistrang1_2017.php4

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com